略過巡覽連結
HOME
MISSON
TEACHERS
STUDENTS
RESOURCES
LINKS
e-LEARNING
Hua Xa Cup

Hua Xa Cup

The following students participated in the Hua Xa Cup Mathematics Competition 2nd Heat Event (2017).    
Form
Name
Prize
Two
Lam Ching Hui
Second Class Honour
Two
Chan Cheuk Long
Third Class Honour
Two
Kam Sheung Ming
Third Class Honour
     
     
The following students participated in the Hua Xa Cup Mathematics Competition Heat Event (2017).    
Form
Name
Award
One
Wong Kin Hei Vincent
Second Class Honour
One
Mak Sin Yan
Third Class Honour
One
Shiu Yat Long Angus
Third Class Honour
One
Sin Sai Lung
Third Class Honour
Two
Lo Chung Hong
Second Class Honour
Two
Kam Sheung Ming
Second Class Honour
Two
Lam Ching Hui
Third Class Honour
Two Chau Cheuk Long Third Class Honour
Two Law Lok Tn Joshua Third Class Honour
Two Leung Ho Yeung Third Class Honour
Two Quan Ian Third Class Honour
Two Lin Cheuk Yiu Third Class Honour
Three Chan Wing Hin Third Class Honour
Three
Lee Wing Yi
Third Class Honour
Three
Lin Cheuk Yiu
Third Class Honour

 

The following students participated in the Hua Xa Cup Mathematics Competition 2nd Heat Event (2016).    
Form
Name
Prize
One
Lau Hei
Third Class Honour
     
     
The following students participated in the Hua Xa Cup Mathematics Competition Heat Event (2016).    
Form
Name
Award
One
So Pui Chung
Third Class Honour
One
Lau Hei
Third Class Honour
One
Lo Chung Hong
Third Class Honour
One
Quan Ian
Third Class Honour
One
Mok Chun Hei
Third Class Honour
Two
Chan Wing Hin
Third Class Honour
Three
Takeuchi Hiroshi
Third Class Honour
Three
Tung Ka On
Third Class Honour

 

The following students participated in the Hua Xa Cup Mathematics Competition Heat Event (2015).    
Form
Name
Award
One
Lee Wing Yi
Third Class Honour
Two
Yu Ling Kwan
First Class Honour
Two
Cheung Siu Hei
Second Class Honour
Two
Lee Yuen Ying
Third Class Honour

 

The following students participated in the Hua Xa Cup Mathematics Competition 2nd Heat Event (2014).    
Form
Name
Prize
One
Yu Ling Kwan
Second Class Honour
     
     
The following students participated in the Hua Xa Cup Mathematics Competition Heat Event (2014).    
Form
Name
Award
One
Ko Wai Hong
First Class Honour
One
Ko Wai Yin
Second Class Honour
One
Yu Ling Kwan
Third Class Honour
Two
Lee Hoi Wing
Third Class Honour
Two
Lung Sze Ki
Third Class Honour
     
     
The following students participated in the Hua Xa Cup Mathematics Competition 2nd Heat Event (2013).    
Form
Name
Prize
One
Lung Yan Wa
Third Class Honour
Two
Mak Ka Fung
Third Class Honour
Two
Wong Hon Chiu
Second Class Honour
     
     
The following students participated in the Hua Xa Cup Mathematics Competition Heat Event (2013).    
Form
Name
Award
One
Lung Yan Wa
Second Class Honour
One
Wong Ka Yi
Second Class Honour
One
Chiu Chun Wah
Third Class Honour
One
Ma Sai Ki
Third Class Honour
Two
Mak Ka Fung
Second Class Honour
Two
Wong Hon Chiu
Second Class Honour
Two
Wong Tak Shing
Third Class Honour
Three
Koo Lok Sang
Second Class Honour
Three
Leung Kai Hin
Second Class Honour
     
     
The following students participated in the Hua Xa Cup Mathematics Competition 2nd Heat Event (2012).    
Form
Name
Prize
One
Chan Sam Kiu
Second Class Honour
One
Wong Yiu Ching
Third Class Honour
Two
Au Yee Nga, Stephanie
Third Class Honour
Two
Koo Lok Sang
Second Class Honour
     
     
The following students participated in the Hua Xa Cup Mathematics Competition Heat Event (2012).    
Form
Name
Award
One
Chan Sam Kiu
Third Class Honour
One
Chen Wai Yu
Third Class Honour
One
Tse Tin Wai
Second Class Honour
One
Wong Hon Chiu
Second Class Honour
One
Wong Yiu Ching
Second Class Honour
Two
Au Yee Nga, Stephanie
Second Class Honour
Two
Koo Lok Sang
First Class Honour
Two
Leung Kai Hin
Third Class Honour
Two
Yip Hoi Yan, Catherine
Third Class Honour
Two
Wu Ho Yan, Holly
Second Class Honour
     
     
The following students participated in the Hua Xa Cup Mathematics Competition Heat Event (2011).    
Form
Name
Award
One
Chow Ka Hei
Third Class Honour
One
Koo Lok Sang
Second Class Honour
One
Lau Che Ngai
Third Class Honour
One
Pang Hiu Ching
Third Class Honour
One
Yeung Hang Tai
Third Class Honour
Two
Leung Chun Hoi
Third Class Honour
Two
Wong Ka Ming
Third Class Honour
     
     
© 2017 All Rights ReservedAddress : Jat Min Chuen ShatinTel : 26471358Fax : 26479606Visitors : 3184030
Powered By Friendly Portal System 7.83