略過巡覽連結
HOME
MISSON
TEACHERS
STUDENTS
RESOURCES
LINKS
e-LEARNING
Hong Kong Mathematics Olympiad
 

 

Hong Kong Mathematics Olympiad

 

 

 

2016 Team members (Heat Event)

   
     
Name
Award
Tse Tin Wai
Third-class Honour Certificate
Ng Wai Man
--
Tam WIng Yin
--
Wan Cheuk Yin
--
Wong Hon Chiu
--
Wong Yiu Ching
--

 

2015 Team members (Heat Event)

   
     
Name
Award
Koo Lok Sang
--
Lau Che Ngai
--
Tse Tin Wai
--
Wong Yiu Ching
--

 

2012 Team members (Heat Event and Final Event)

   
     
Name
Award
Cheung Man Hin
--
Lui Man Hon
--
Luk Shun Sun
--
Tse Lok Yee
--

 

2011 Team members (Heat Event)

   
     
Name
Award
Chen Nico
--
Cheung Man Hin
--
Leung Cheuk Kwan
--
Liu Chi Shing
--
Lun Yat Him
--

 

2010 Team members (Heat Event : 5 th Place of New Territories East Region and Final Event)

   
     
Name
Award
Chan Cho Yiu
--
Chen Nico
--
Leung Cheuk Kwan
--
Liu Chi Shing
--
Lun Yat Him
--

 

2009 Team members (Heat Event : 2 nd Runner-up of New Territories East Region and Final Event)

   
     
Name
Award
Ip Nga Yi
Third-class Honour Certificate
Leung Yin Fung
Third-class Honour Certificate
Suen Pui Keung
Third-class Honour Certificate
Mak Woon King
--
Ng Ka Wing
--
Ng Yat Nam
--

 

2008 Team members (Heat Event : 2 nd Runner-up of New Territories East Region and Final Event)

   
     
Name
Award
Ho Tse Kin
Second-class Honour Certificate
Lam Chi Kit
Second-class Honour Certificate
Kung Nga Suet
Third-class Honour Certificate
Ko Sui Ho
--

 

2007 Team members (Heat Event : Winner of New Territories East Region and Final Event : Certificate of Merit)

   
     
But Yiu Chung
Law Wai Fung
Lee Tsz Kwan
Wong Kin Chun

 

2006 Team members (Heat Event and Final Event)    
     
Lam Hiu Fung
Lam Hiu Tung
Lam Sze Yuen
Lee Kin Hang
Wong Man Ho
Yau Kim Hung

 

2005 Team members (Heat Event)

   
     
Chin Tsz Wai
Hui Wan Hang
Lee Yuen Lam
Leung Chun Ying
Tam Ka Him
Tam Kin Yuen

 

2004 Team members (Heat Event and Final Event)

   
     
Chan Ka Wai
Chong Chi Kin
Leung Siu Chun
Luk Wai Sing
Yip Shing Yui
Yip Suet Chui

 

2003 Team members (Heat Event and Final Event)

   
     
Chan Wai Ping
Cheung Chun Ngai
Choi Siu Ning
Fung King Hong
Hui yu Chung
Lam Kwan Hung

 

© 2017 All Rights ReservedAddress : Jat Min Chuen ShatinTel : 26471358Fax : 26479606Visitors : 3193597
Powered By Friendly Portal System 7.83