略過巡覽連結
Home
Objectives
New Galleries
Activities
Links
Art Club
Galleries
Art Club

Teacher Advisors of the Art Club

Ms. Chu Kin Yan Febby

Mr. Chiu Shun Man Lallruns

2017-2018 Committee Members of the Art Club

Chairperson: Chloe Tong Cho Kiu 唐楚翹 5MK (28)

Vice-Chairperson: Blaire Lam Tsz Ting 林芷霆 5MT (26)

Danni Shen Danni 申丹妮 4MT (28)

Secretary: Jamie Chan Wing Hin 陳頴軒 4MT (15)

Treasurer: Winky Siu Wing Hei 蕭詠禧 5JN (20)

I.T. Prefect: Kurai Kage CL Lam Chi Wai 林之惠 5LK (19)

Recreation: Sharon Wong Suet Ying 黃雪瑩 5LK (25)

Publicity: Fung Cheuk Ying Jasmine 馮焯瑩 5LK (17)

Gigi Tam Siu Gi 譚兆芝 4MK (29)

Steward: Ava Yip Yan Tung 葉恩彤 4MT (38)

               Sara Lau Nga Sin 劉雅善 4MT (23)

Art: Law Tsz Man Jancie 羅梓雯 5MT (28)

2016-2017 Committee Members of the Art Club

2016-2017 Committee Members of the Art Club

Chairperson: Tong Cho Kiu Chloe 唐楚翹 (4MK 29)

Vice-Chairperson: Lam Tsz Ting Blaire Bear 林芷霆 (4MT 27) & Law Tsz Man Jancie 羅梓雯 (4MT 29)

Secretary: Fung Cheuk Ying Jasmine 馮焯瑩 (4LK 20)

Treasurer: Siu Wing Hei Winky 蕭詠禧 (4JN 25)

I.T. Prefect: Lam Chi Wai Colette CL 林之惠 (4LK 22) & Chan Wing Hin Jamie 陳頴軒 (3JN 12)

Recreation: Wong Suet Ying Sharon 黃雪瑩 (4LK 28)

Publicity: Yu Tsz Ying Cindy 余子瑩 (4JN 27) & Kwan Yuen Tung 關婉彤 (4JN 19)

General Affairs: Yip Yan Tung Ava 葉恩彤 (3JN 36) & Lau Nga Sin Sara 劉雅善 (3JN 23)

 

 

2015-2016 Committee Members of the Art Club

2015-2016 Committee Members of the Art Club

Chairperson:      Lee Tsz Ching CoCo    (5 Luke)

4MT 20. Cheng Lok Yi Tracy 鄭樂怡
4MK 21. Fung Wing Ka Janice 馮詠嘉
4MK 38. Sze-To Yung Fiona 司徒融
5MK 14. Chiang Ching Crystal 蔣晴
5MK 19. Lee Yi Ching 李伊澄 李伊澄
5MK 20. Leung Cheuk Yin Cherry 梁綽然
5LK 10. Cheung Yuet Tung Kelly 張悅童
5LK 13. Lee Tsz Ching CoCo 李芷晴
5LK 16. Luk Kei Wa Amber 陸紀樺
5LK 21. Tsang Yi Ki Zombi 曾綺琪
5JN 12. Yeung Hang Tai Thomas 楊鏗泰
5JN 17. Chow Nim Yan ChowYan 周念恩

 

 

2014-2015 Committee Members of the Art Club

2014-2015 Committee Members of the Art Club

Chairperson: Chow Hiu Kwan Chloe  (5 Luke)

Vice-Chairperson: Chin Wing Man Betty  (5 Mark)

Secretary: Li Tsz Ying  (5 John)

Treasurer: Tong Cho Kiu Chloe  (2 John)

I.T. Prefect: Pun Tsz Ying  (4 Matthew)

Recreation: Lam Tsz Ting Blaire Bear  (2 John)

Publicity: Leung WIng Yee Alison  (3 Luke) & Kung Hoi Ying Jezz  (3 Matthew)

Promotion: Chan Chi Fu  (5 Mark) & Lee Tsz Ching CoCo  (4 Luke)

G. Affairs: Chow Pak Sing  (4 John) & Chan Chi Lam Vanessa  (2 Luke)

 

 

 

 

2013-2014 Committee Members of the Art Club

2013-2014 Committee Members of the Art Club

Chairperson: Chan Oi Ching  (5 John)

Vice-Chairperson: Chow Hiu Kwan  (4 Luke)

Secretary: Chin Wing Man  (4 Mark)

Treasurer: Chiang Ching  (3 John)

I.T. Prefect: Yeung Ching  (2 John) & Chow Nim Yan  (4 Luke)

Publicity: Leung Suet Wing  (2 Mark) & Lam Tsz Sun  (5 Mark) & Tam Wing Hei  (5 Francis) & Yiu Mei Kei  (5 Luke)

Art: Leung WIng Yee Alison  (2 Matthew) & Kung Hoi Ying Jezz  (2 Matthew) & Chan Lok Hin Saman  (2 Matthew)

 

 

2012-2013 Committee Members of the Art Club

 

Chairperson: Michael Ip  葉浩徽  (5 John)

Vice-Chairperson: Chloe Chau  周曉鈞  (3 Matthew)

Secretary: Ameli Liu  廖凱汶  (4 John)

Treasurer: Kammy Wong  黃曉欣  (5 Francis)

I.T. Prefect: Tom Chow  周益誠  (5 Matthew)

Publicity: Vanness Chan  陳暟澄  (4 John) & Claudia Lam  林曉婷  (4 Francis)

Art: Crystal Chiang  蔣晴  (2 John) & CoCo Lee  李芷晴  (2 John) & Zombi Tsang  曾綺琪  (2 John)

G. Affairs: Sally Chan  陳曉渝  (3 John) & Agnes Pang  彭曉晴  (3 John) & Cecilia Yim  嚴蔚明  (3 John)

Engineering Team: Mak Tsz Him  麥子謙  (5 Matthew) & Hanson Fok  霍凱賢  (5 John) & Anson Kan  簡晧燊  (5 Mark)

 

 

2010-2011 Committee Members of the Art Club (30th Anniversary)

 

You can also find us on FB:

https://www.facebook.com/IHMC.Visual.Arts

© 2017 All Rights ReservedAddress : Jat Min Chuen ShatinTel : 26471358Fax : 26479606Visitors : 3193894
Powered By Friendly Portal System 7.83