2009/2010

UPDATED 23 August, 2010 6:24 PM

30 勝
29 負
尚未進行

 


場數
比賽名稱
日期
時間
地點
對賽隊伍
賽果
相片
有關球員
缺席球員
59 千禧盃 10/07 14:30 鄭裕彤中學 董玉娣 0 : 2 (負)
甲乙丙
58 千禧盃 10/07 11:00 鄭裕彤中學 盧幹庭 0 : 2 (負)
甲乙丙
57 千禧盃 07/07 12:00 培英中學 華英 1 : 2 (負)
甲乙丙
56 千禧盃 07/07 11:00 培英中學 培英 0 : 2 (負)
甲乙丙
55 聯賽(女子公開乙組) 09/05 11:30 官涌體育館 靖天 2 : 0 (勝)
Old Girls
Shan Pauline
54 聯賽(女子公開乙組) 20/06 15:30 惠荃體育館 小葵青 1 : 2 (負)
Old Girls
Shan Pauline
53 聯賽(女子公開乙組) 30/05 11:30 界限街體育館 楠橋 1 : 2 (負)
Old Girls
Shan Pauline
52 聯賽(女子公開乙組) 09/05 11:30 官涌體育館 荃青 0 : 2 (負)
Old Girls
Shan Pauline
51 聯賽(女子公開乙組) 02/05 10:30 荔景體育館 南青 2 : 1 (勝)
Old Girls
Pauline
50 沙西區學界決賽(男丙) 18/4 12:15 源禾路體育館 曾肇添 0 : 2 (負)
恩 燊 星 豐 軒 陶 顥 能 謙 Y
49 聯賽(女子公開乙組) 11/4 10:15 西約體育館 家藍 1 : 2 (負)
Old Girls
Shan Pauline
48 沙西區學界決賽(男丙) 11/04 11:15 源禾路體育館 馬崇 2 : 1 (勝)
恩 燊 星 豐 軒 陶 顥 能 謙 Y
47 沙西區學界決賽(女丙) 11/04 09:15 源禾路體育館 聖羅撒 0 : 2 (負)
蔡穎、彤、昕、勞、黃子晴、欣、冬怡、敏怡、梁穎、stephanie
童 雲
46 沙西區學界決賽(女丙) 10/04 12:15 源禾路體育館 馮黃鳳亭 0 : 2 (負)
蔡穎、彤、昕、勞、黃子晴、欣、冬怡、敏怡、梁穎、stephanie
童 雲
45 沙西區學界初賽(男丙) 10/04 09:15 源禾路體育館 呂明才 2 : 0 (勝)
恩 燊 星 豐 軒 陶 顥 能 謙 Y
44 沙西區學界初賽(女丙) 28/03 15:15 美林體育館 沙循 2 : 0 (勝)
蔡穎、彤、昕、勞、黃子晴、欣、冬怡、敏怡、梁穎、stephanie
童 雲
43 沙西區學界初賽(男丙) 28/03 12:15 美林體育館 林漢光 2 : 0 (勝)
恩 燊 星 豐 軒 陶 顥 能 謙 Y
42 沙西區學界初賽(男丙) 21/03 15:00 美林體育館 沙循 2 : 0 (勝)
恩 燊 星 豐 軒 陶 顥 能 謙 Y
41 沙西區學界初賽(女丙) 21/03 09:15 美林體育館 黃允畋 2 : 0 (勝)
蔡穎、彤、昕、勞、雲、黃子晴、欣、冬怡、敏怡、梁穎、stephanie
40 沙西區學界初賽(女丙) 07/03 10:15 恆安體育館 體藝 2 : 0 (勝)

蔡穎、彤、昕、勞、雲、黃子晴、欣、冬怡、敏怡、梁穎、stephanie

39 沙西區學界決賽(男乙) 28/02 11:15 源禾路體育館 曾肇添 0 : 2 (負)
熙樂彭毛添錢聰生
38 沙西區學界決賽(女乙) 28/02 10:15 源禾路體育館 楊葛小琳 1 : 2 (負)
Suki Iris Natalie Yuki Bell Kara 鍾 汧 蔣 姿 嘉
37 沙西區學界決賽(男乙) 27/02 12:15 源禾路體育館 馬崇 1 : 2 (負)
熙樂彭毛添錢聰生
36 沙西區學界決賽(女乙) 27/02 09:15 源禾路體育館 聖羅撒 2 : 0 (勝)
Suki Iris Natalie Yuki Bell Kara 鍾 汧 蔣
姿 Ka
35 沙西區學界(男乙) 06/02 12:15 源禾路體育館 沙循 2 : 0 (勝)
熙樂彭毛添錢聰生
34 馬拉松複賽(公開組) 31/01 19:15 西約體育館 駱驛 2 : 0 (勝)
Old Girls
Shan Pauline
33 馬拉松複賽(公開組) 31/01 17:15 西約體育館 澄風 2 : 0 (勝)
Old Girls
Shan Pauline
32 沙西區學界(女乙) 30/01 10:15 顯徑體育館 馮黃鳳亭 2 : 0 (勝)
Suki Iris Natalie Yuki Bell Kara 鍾 汧 蔣
姿 Ka
31 沙西區學界(女乙) 24/01 16:15 恆安體育館 鄭榮之 2 : 0 (勝)
Suki Iris Natalie Yuki Bell Kara 鍾 汧 蔣 姿 Ka
30 沙西區學界(男乙) 24/01 12:15 恆安體育館 體藝 2 : 0 (勝)
熙樂彭毛添錢聰生
29 沙西區學界(男乙) 23/01 09:15 恆安體育館 林漢光 0 : 2 (負)
熙樂彭毛添錢聰生
28 友誼賽(女乙) 19/01 16:30 學校 保祿六世 0 : 4 (負)
Suki Iris Natalie Yuki Bell Kara 鍾 汧 蔣 姿 Ka
27 馬拉松初賽(公開組) 17/01 13:15 蒲岡村體育館 Polar S 2 : 0 (勝)
Old Girls
Shan Pauline
26 馬拉松初賽(公開組) 17/01 13:15 蒲岡村體育館 鄭裕彤 2 : 1 (勝)
Old Girls
Shan Pauline
25 馬拉松初賽(公開組) 17/01 10:15 蒲岡村體育館 FMB 0 : 2 (負)
Old Girls
Shan Pauline
24 沙西區學界(女乙) 17/01 10:15 源禾路體育館 黃允畋 2 : 0 (勝)
Suki Iris Natalie Yuki Bell Kara 鍾 汧 蔣 姿 Ka
23 友誼賽(女乙) 12/01 16:30 學校 女拔萃 0 : 4 (負)
Suki Iris Natalie Yuki Bell Kara 鍾 汧 蔣 姿 Ka
22 全港學界精英賽(八強) 29/12 13:15 青衣體育館 長天 0 : 2 (負)
錢 易 Tam 毛巾 峰Jason Kay Eric Felix 芭比 Alan
21 全港學界精英賽(十六強) 28/12 13:15 青衣體育館 何郭佩珍 2 : 0 (勝)
錢 易 Tam 毛巾 峰Jason Kay Eric Felix 芭比 Alan
20 沙西區學界(男甲) 28/11 10:15 源禾路體育館 馬崇 2 : 0 (勝)
錢 易 Tam 毛巾 峰Jason Kay Eric Felix 芭比 Alan
James
19 沙西區學界(女甲) 28/11 09:15 源禾路體育館 黃允畋 0 : 2 (負)
Koey KiKi Nicole Helen 袁可恩 刁卓瑜 Natalie
Jennifer
18 友誼賽(男甲) 26/11 16:45 聖心書院 禮賢會中學 3 : 2 (勝)
易 Tam 毛巾 Jason Kay Felix 芭比 Alan 峰 錢 Eric
17 沙西區學界(女甲) 22/11 10:15 恆安體育館 馮黃鳳亭 2 : 0 (勝)
Koey KiKi Jennifer Nicole Helen 袁可恩
16 沙西區學界(男甲) 21/11 11:15 顯徑體育館 呂明才 2 : 0 (勝)
錢 易 Tam 毛巾 峰Jason Kay Eric Felix 芭比 Alan
James
15 友誼賽(男甲) 04/11 16:15 覺光中學 覺光中學 2 : 1 (勝)
易 Tam 毛巾 Jason Kay Felix 芭比 Alan
James 峰 錢 Eric
14 沙西區學界(女甲) 31/10 11:15 源禾路體育館 楊葛小林 1 : 2 (負)
Koey KiKi Jennifer Nicole Helen 袁可恩
13 大埔區區區賽(公開組) 25/10 16:00 大埔墟體育館 楠橋 1 : 2 (負)
Old Girls
Ella Pauline Shan Ching Helen Nancy HoiKi
12 沙西區學界(男甲) 18/10 10:15 恆安體育館 沙田崇真 2 : 0 (勝)
錢 易 Tam 毛巾 Jason Kay Eric Felix 芭比 Alan
James 峰
11 沙西區學界(女甲) 17/10 12:15 源禾路體育館 鄭榮之 1 : 2 (負)
Koey KiKi Jennifer Nicole Helen 袁可恩
10 沙西區學界(男甲) 17/10 09:15 源禾路體育館 曾肇添 2 : 1 (勝)
錢 易 Tam 毛巾 峰 Jason Kay Eric Felix 芭比 Alan
James
9 荃灣區區賽複賽(公開組) 12/10 14:00 蕙荃體育館 夢幻 0 : 2 (負)
Old Girls
Ella Pauline Shan CY Ching
8 荃灣區區賽複賽(公開組) 12/10 09:00 蕙荃體育館 小國際 1 : 2 (負)
Old Girls
Ella Pauline Shan CY Ching
7 沙西區學界(男甲) 11/10 10:15 恆安體育館 體藝 2 : 0 (勝)
錢 易 Tam 毛巾 峰 Jason Kay Eric Felix 芭比 Alan
James
6 沙西區學界(女甲) 10/10 15:15 顯徑體育館 聖羅撒 0 : 2 (負)
Koey KiKi Jennifer Nicole Helen 袁可恩
5 荃灣區區賽(公開組) 27/09 09:00 楊屋道體育館 匯心 2 : 1 (勝)
Old Girls
Nancy Ella Pauline Lam Shan CY Ching
4 友誼賽(男甲) 24/09 16:30 聖心書院 喇沙 2 : 3 (負)
錢 易 Tam 毛巾 峰 James Jason Kay Eric Felix 芭比
Alan
3 荃灣區區賽(公開組) 20/09 09:00 楊屋道體育館 SPARK 2 : 0 (勝)
Old Girls
Nancy Ella Pauline Shan CY Ching
2 新界區丙組邀請賽(女丙) 12/09 13:15 美林體育館 南屯官 0 : 2 (負)
Yuki Bell Kara 鍾 汧 蔣 姿 欣 詠 蔡穎 雯 娟 童 曦 單
潘 Ka
1 新界區丙組邀請賽(女丙) 12/09 11:15 美林體育館 李兆基 0 : 2 (負)
Yuki Bell Kara 鍾 汧 蔣 姿 欣 詠 蔡穎 雯 娟 童 曦 單
潘 Ka