2006/2007

UPDATED 9 September, 2007 10:20 PM

48 勝
1 和
17 負
尚未進行

 

場數
比賽名稱
日期
時間
地點
對賽隊伍
賽果
相片
有關球員
缺席球員
65
千禧盃決賽
05/08 14:00 長天 長天 0 : 2 (負 )
杰廖易錢龜康蒙誠占峰圻Eric
65
千禧盃決賽
05/08 11:00 長天 鄧肇堅 2 : 1 (勝 )
杰廖易錢龜康蒙誠占峰圻Eric
64
全港公開錦標賽(女子甲二)
20/05 15:30 漁光道體育館 葵青 0 : 3 (負)
Old Girls + Carman
63
東區區賽決賽(女公)
13/05 17:30 柴灣體育館 Kinetics 2 : 1 (勝)
Old Girls + Carman
62
東區區賽複賽(女公)
13/05 14:30 柴灣體育館 培英舊生隊 2 : 0 (勝)
Old Girls + Carman
61
東區區賽複賽(女公)
13/05 10:30 柴灣體育館 英華 2 : 0 (勝)
Old Girls + Carman
60
全港公開錦標賽(女子甲二)
06/05 10:30 漁光道體育館 新青 1 : 3 (負)
Old Girls + Carman
59
東區區賽初賽(女公)
29/04 10:30 柴灣體育館 勵翹 2 : 0 (勝)
Old Girls + Carman
58
學界決賽(女丙)
29/04 12:15 恆安體育館 曾肇添 0 : 2 (負)
Christy Rain Nicole Jennifer Natalie Mon Kiki Helen 刁倬瑜 劉曉桓 廖淑儀 陳君怡 林賽莎 高曉勤 郭悅山 梁婉茜
57
友誼賽(女丙)
25/04 16:00 聖心書院 聖羅撒 3 :2 (勝)
Christy Rain Nicole Jennifer Natalie Mon Kiki Helen 刁倬瑜 劉曉桓 廖淑儀 陳君怡 林賽莎 高曉勤 郭悅山 梁婉茜
56
全港公開錦標賽(女子甲二)
22/04 10:30 漁光道體育館 Teammax 1 : 3 (負)
Old Girls + Carman
55
學界決賽(男丙)
22/04 11:15 恆安體育館 馬鞍山崇真 2 : 0 (勝)
Barbie Jason Alan Eric Kay Felix Ronald 富 蔣 駿 樂
54
學界決賽(女丙)
22/04 10:15 恆安體育館 聖羅撒 2 : 0 (勝)
Christy Rain Nicole Jennifer Natalie Mon Kiki Helen 刁倬瑜 劉曉桓 廖淑儀 陳君怡 林賽莎 高曉勤 郭悅山 梁婉茜
53
千禧盃
14/04 14:00 長天 香港仔呂明才 2 : 1 (勝 )
易錢蒙誠占峰康
52
學界決賽(男丙)
31/03 12:15 美林體育館 曾肇添 2 : 0 (勝)
Barbie Jason Alan Eric Kay Felix Ronald 富 蔣 駿 樂
51
學界決賽(男乙)
24/03 12:15 源禾路體育館 林漢光 2 : 1 (勝 )
易錢蒙誠占峰康
50
學界決賽(女丙)
18/03 13:15 富善體育館 沙循 2 : 0 (勝)
Christy Rain Nicole Jennifer Natalie Mon Kiki Helen 刁倬瑜 劉曉桓 廖淑儀 陳君怡 林賽莎 高曉勤 郭悅山 梁婉茜
49
學界初賽(男丙)
18/03 10:15 源禾路室外場 林漢光 2 : 0 (勝)
Barbie Jason Alan Eric Kay Felix Ronald 富 蔣 駿 樂
48
學界決賽(女乙)
17/03 12:15 顯徑體育館 沙循 2 : 0 (勝)
Carman Koey Kong Cherry Cherry Ying Josie Zoe
47
友誼賽(男乙)
15/03 16:00 源禾路體育館 曾肇添 4 : 0 (勝)
易錢蒙誠占峰康
46
友誼賽(女乙)
13/03 16:00 聖羅撒 聖羅撒 2 : 1(勝)
45
友誼賽(女丙)
13/03 16:00 聖羅撒 聖羅撒 0 : 3 (負)
Christy Rain Nicole Jennifer Natalie Mon Kiki Helen 刁倬瑜 劉曉桓 廖淑儀 陳君怡 林賽莎 高曉勤 郭悅山 梁婉茜
44
學界決賽(男乙)
11/03 09:15 源禾路體育館 馬鞍山崇真 2 : 0 (勝)
易錢蒙誠占峰康
43
學界初賽(男丙)
10/03 10:15 源禾路室外場 呂明才 2 : 0 (勝)
Barbie Jason Alan Eric Kay Felix Ronald 富 蔣 駿 樂
42
學界初賽(女丙)
10/03 09:15 源禾路室外場 陳震夏 2 : 0 (勝)
Christy Rain Nicole Jennifer Natalie Mon Kiki Helen 刁倬瑜 劉曉桓 廖淑儀 陳君怡 林賽莎 高曉勤 郭悅山 梁婉茜
41
馬拉松名次賽(女乙)
04/03 14:45 鳳琴街體育館 域高 2 : 1 (勝)
Old Girls + Carman
40
馬拉松名次賽(女乙)
04/03 12:15 鳳琴街體育館 華青 0 : 2 (負)
Old Girls + Carman
39
馬拉松名次賽(女乙)
04/03 10:15 鳳琴街體育館 Fissle 1 : 2 (負)
Old Girls + Carman
38
學界決賽(女乙)
04/03 10:15 富善體育館 聖羅撒 2 : 0 (勝)
Carman Koey Kong Cherry Cherry Ying Josie Zoe
37
學界初賽(女丙)
03/03 11:15 源禾路室外場 體藝 2 : 0 (勝)
Christy Rain Nicole Jennifer Natalie Mon Kiki Helen 刁倬瑜 劉曉桓 廖淑儀 陳君怡 林賽莎 高曉勤 郭悅山 梁婉茜
36
學界初賽(男丙)
03/03 10:15 源禾路室外場 體藝 2 : 0 (勝)
Barbie Jason Alan Eric Kay Felix Ronald 富 蔣 駿 樂
35
友誼賽(女丙)
15/02 09:30 李嘉誠中學 耀道 2 : 0 (勝)
Christy Rain Nicole Jennifer Natalie Mon Kiki Helen 刁倬瑜 劉曉桓 廖淑儀 陳君怡 林賽莎 高曉勤 郭悅山 梁婉茜
34
友誼賽(女丙)
15/02 09:30 李嘉誠中學 李嘉誠 0 : 4 (負)
Christy Rain Nicole Jennifer Natalie Mon Kiki Helen 刁倬瑜 劉曉桓 廖淑儀 陳君怡 林賽莎 高曉勤 郭悅山 梁婉茜
33
友誼賽(男丙)
15/02 10:30 李嘉誠中學 耀道 2 : 0 (勝)
Barbie Jason Alan Eric Kay Felix Ronald 富 蔣
32
友誼賽(男丙)
15/02 09:30 李嘉誠中學 李嘉誠 1 : 2 (負)
Barbie Jason Alan Eric Kay Felix Ronald 富 蔣
31
馬拉松複賽(女乙)
11/02 19:30 楊屋道體育館 夢幻女子隊 0 : 2 (負)
Old Girls + Carman
30
馬拉松複賽(女乙)
11/02 16:30 楊屋道體育館 Cartoon 2 : 0 (勝)
Old Girls + Carman
29
馬拉松初賽(女乙)
28/01 15:10 鳳琴街體育館 瑛玥 2 : 0 (勝)
Old Girls + Carman
28
馬拉松初賽(女乙)
28/01 11:50 鳳琴街體育館 柏青 2 : 0 (勝)
Old Girls + Carman
27
馬拉松初賽(女乙)
28/01 09:30 鳳琴街體育館 Fighting 2 : 0 (勝)
Old Girls + Carman
26
學界初賽(女乙)
13/01 10:15 顯徑體育館 黃允畋 2 : 0 (勝)
Carman Koey Kong Cherry Cherry Ying Josie Zoe
25
學界初賽(女乙)
02/12 14:15 源禾路室外場 林漢光 2 : 0 (勝)
Carman Koey Kong Cherry Cherry Ying Josie Zoe
細Cherry
24
學界初賽(男乙)
02/12 11:15 源禾路室外場 曾璧山 2 : 0 (勝)
易錢蒙誠占峰康
23
學界決賽(男甲)
26/11 11:15 太和 體藝 0 : 2 (負)
杰譚鄭廖鄧熹翔輝
22
學界初賽(男乙)
25/11 10:15 源禾路室外場 馮黃鳳亭 2 : 0 (勝)
易錢蒙誠占峰康
21
學界決賽(女甲)
19/11 11:15 恆安 林漢光 2 : 0 (勝)
高渟彤恩余樂淇
20
學界初賽(男乙)
18/11 15:15 源禾路室外場 呂明才 2 : 0 (勝)
易錢蒙誠占峰康
19
學界初賽(女乙)
18/11 12:15 源禾路室外場 陳震夏 2 : 0 (勝)
Carman Koey Kong Cherry Cherry Ying Josie Zoe
18
友誼賽(男乙)
13/11 17:00 李嘉誠中學 李嘉誠中學 1 : 1 (和)
易錢蒙誠占
峰康
17
友誼賽(男甲)
13/11 16:00 李嘉誠中學 李嘉誠中學 2 : 1 (勝)
杰鄭廖鄧熹翔輝
16
學界初賽(男甲)
12/11 15:15 恆安 馬崇 2 : 1 (勝)
杰譚鄭廖鄧熹翔輝
15
學界初賽(女甲)
12/11 10:15 恆安 體藝 0 : 2 (負)
高渟彤恩余樂淇
14
學界初賽(男甲)
04/11 13:15 大埔墟 曾璧山 2 : 0 (勝)
杰譚鄭廖鄧熹翔輝
13
學界初賽(女甲)
28/10 13:15 大埔墟 黃允畋 0 : 2 (負)
高渟彤恩余樂淇
12
友誼賽(男甲)
28/10 10:15 大埔墟 何郭佩珍 4 : 0 (勝)
杰譚鄭廖鄧熹翔輝
11
學界(男甲)
28/10 09:15 大埔墟 林漢光 2 : 0 (勝)
杰譚鄭廖鄧熹翔輝
10
大埔區季軍賽(女公)
22/10 15:15 大埔墟 匯青 1 : 2 (負)
Old Girls + Carman
9
大埔區複賽(女公)
22/10 12:15 大埔墟 朗聯 0 : 2 (負)
Old Girls + Carman
8
大埔區複賽(女公)
22/10 09:15 大埔墟 Twister 2 : 0 (勝)
Old Girls + Carman
7
學界(女甲)
21/10 10:15 大埔墟 聖羅撒 2 : 0 (勝)
高渟彤恩余樂淇
6
學界(女甲)
15/10 12:15 富善 曾肇添 2 : 1 (勝)
高渟彤恩余樂淇
5
大埔區初賽(女公)
15/09 09:15 大埔墟 毅熙 2 : 0 (勝)
Old Girls + Carman
4
青少盃決賽(女高)
10/09 12:15 青衣 匯青 0 : 2 (負)
Old Girls + Carman + Kago
3
青少盃四強(女高)
09/09 12:15 大埔墟 新新 2 : 0 (勝)
Old Girls + Carman + Kago
2
青少盃八強(女高)
03/09 12:15 良田 東雅 2 : 0 (勝)
Old Girls + Carman + Kago
1
青少盃八強(女高)
02/09 12:15 大埔墟 柏青 2 : 0 (勝)
Old Girls + Carman + Kago