2005/2006

UPDATED 12 September, 2006 9:25 PM

58勝
1 和
15 負
尚未進行

 

場數
比賽名稱
日期
時間
地點
對賽隊伍
賽果
相片
有關球員
缺席球員
74

青少盃決賽(女子公開組)

10/09
16:30
青衣體育館
匯青
0 : 2 (負)

Old Girls + carmen + Kago

73

青少盃決賽(女子公開組)

09/09
15:30
大埔墟體育館
新新
2 : 0 (勝)

Old Girls + carmen + Kago

72

青少盃複賽(女子公開組)

03/09
13:30
良田體育館
東雅
2 : 0 (勝)

Old Girls + carmen + Kago

71

青少盃複賽(女子公開組)

02/09
18:30
大埔墟體育館
柏青
2 : 0 (勝)

Old Girls + carmen + Kago

70

青少盃初賽(女子公開組)

26/08
16:30
西區體育館
飛魂
2 : 1 (勝)

Old Girls + carmen + Kago

69

青少盃初賽(女子公開組)

06/08
15:30
荔景體育館
匯青
0 : 2 (負)

Old Girls + carmen + Kago

68

青少盃初賽(女子公開組)

30/07
15:30
青衣體育館
櫻楓
2 : 0 (勝)

Old Girls + carmen

67

聯賽(女子乙組)

20/06
19:30
西約體育館
青華
1 : 2 (負)

Old Girls + carmen

66

聯賽(女子乙組)

07/06
19:30
大窩口體育館
夢幻女子隊
2 : 1 (勝)

Old Girls + carmen

65

聯賽(女子乙組)

31/05
19:30
天水圍體育館
Fissle
2 : 0 (勝)

Old Girls + carmen

64
千禧盃(男子組)
27/05
09:00
香港培英中學
拔萃書院
2 : 0 (勝)

Boys A & B

63

油尖旺區排球賽決賽(女子公開組)

21/05
17:00
官涌體育館
Fighting
2 : 0 (勝)

Old Girls + carmen

62

油尖旺區排球賽複賽(女子公開組)

21/05
13:00
官涌體育館
海聯
2 : 0 (勝)

Old Girls + carmen

61

油尖旺區排球賽初賽(女子公開組)

21/05
09:30
官涌體育館
CCPASS B
2 : 0 (勝)

Old Girls + carmen

60
千禧盃(男子組)
20/05
09:00
長沙灣天主教書院
皇仁書院
2 : 1 (勝)

Boys A & B

59
千禧盃(男子組)
13/05
09:00
長沙灣天主教書院
培英
2 : 0 (勝)

Boys A & B

58
千禧盃(男子組)
134/05
09:00
長沙灣天主教書院
長天
0:2 (負)

Boys A & B

57

聯賽(女子乙組)

11/054
19:30
大興體育館
華青
2 : 0 (勝)

Old Girls + carmen

56

聯校排球比賽

10/05
16:00
聖心書院
曾肇添
1 : 0 (勝)

A + B grade

55
學界(男丙)
07/05
11:15
大埔體育館
曾肇添
2 : 0 (勝)

俊霖峰康綸豪軒恆圻

54
千禧盃(男子組)
06/05
09:00
培英書院
呂明才
2 : 1 (勝)

Boys A & B

53

友誼賽 (old girls)

30/04
19:30
上水天平體育館
欣悅
3 : 2 (勝)

Old Girls + carmen

52
學界(女丙)
30/04
09:15
大埔墟體育館
馮黃鳳亭
2 : 0 (勝)

江馮螢蕭湘馬雪麥妍凝葉賓溫喬

51
學界(男丙)
29/04
13:15
顯徑體育館
馬崇真
2 : 0 (勝)

俊霖峰康綸豪軒恆圻

50
學界(女丙)
29/03
10:15
顯徑體育館
林漢光
2 : 1 (勝)

江馮螢蕭湘馬雪麥妍凝葉賓溫喬

49

聯賽(女子乙組)

27/04
19:30
大興體育館
華青
2 : 0 (勝)

Old Girls + carmen

48
友誼賽(女丙)
21/04
16:45
聖羅撒書院
聖羅撒
2 : 3 (負)

馮螢蕭湘馬雪麥妍凝葉賓溫喬

47
友誼賽(女丙)
19/04
14:00
馬鞍山體育館
李嘉誠中學
2 : 4 (負)

馮螢蕭湘馬雪麥妍凝葉賓溫喬

46
友誼賽(男丙)
19/04
14:00
馬鞍山體育館
李嘉誠中學
4 : 3 (勝)

俊峰康綸豪軒恆圻

45
千禧盃(男子組)
16/04
14:00
培英書院
中華基金書院
1 : 2 (負)

Boys A & B

44
千禧盃(男子組)
16/04
10:00
培英書院
鄧肇堅
2 : 0 (勝)

Boys A & B

43
友誼賽(男丙)
12/04
15:45
循道衛理中學
循道衛理中學
6 : 0 (勝)

俊霖峰康綸豪軒恆圻

42
友誼賽(女丙)
11/04
16:45
聖心書院
聖羅撒
3 : 1 (勝)

江馮螢蕭湘馬雪麥妍凝葉賓溫喬

41

聯校排球比賽

11/04
16:00
聖心書院
沙田崇真
1 : 0 (勝)

A + B grade

40

中西區排球賽決賽(女子公開組)

09/04
17:00
石塘咀體育館
Teammax
0 :2 (負)

Old Girls + carmen

39

中西區排球賽準決賽(女子公開組)

09/04
15:00
石塘咀體育館
HKJVC
2 : 1 (勝)

Old Girls + carmen

38

中西區排球賽複賽(女子公開組)

09/04
11:00
石塘咀體育館
Kinetics
2 : 1 (勝)

Old Girls + carmen

37
學界(男丙)
09/04
11:15
顯徑體育館
聖若瑟
2 : 0 (勝)  

俊霖峰康綸豪軒恆圻

36

中西區排球賽初賽(女子公開組)

02/04
14:00
石塘咀體育館
東雅
2 : 0 (勝)

Old Girls + carmen

35
千禧盃(男子組)
01/04
11:00
皇仁書院
聖若瑟
2 : 1 (勝)

Boys A & B

34
學界(女丙)
25/03
09:15
源禾路體育館
聖羅撒
2 : 0 (勝)

江馮螢蕭湘馬雪麥妍凝葉賓溫喬

33
學界(女丙)
04/03
09:15
源禾路室外場
體藝
2 : 0 (勝)

江馮螢蕭湘馬雪麥妍凝葉賓溫喬

32
學界(男丙)
27/02
14:15
源禾路室外場
體藝
2 : 0 (勝)  

俊霖峰康綸豪軒恆圻

31

馬拉松公開賽遺材賽(女乙)

27/02
12:30
蕙荃體育館
朗溢
2 : 1 (勝)

Old Girls + carmen

30

馬拉松公開賽遺材賽(女乙)

27/02
12:30
蕙荃體育館
海聯
2 : 0 (勝)

Old Girls + carmen

29

馬拉松公開賽遺材賽(女乙)

27/02
12:30
蕙荃體育館
柏青
2 : 0 (勝)

Old Girls + carmen

28

馬拉松公開賽複賽(女乙)

20/02
16:00
源禾路體育館
新新
2 : 0 (勝)

Old Girls + carmen

27

馬拉松公開賽複賽(女乙)

20/02
13:30
源禾路體育館
華青
0 : 2 (負)

Old Girls + carmen

26
學界(女丙)
18/02
10:15
恆安體育館
曾肇添
2 : 0 (勝)

江馮螢蕭湘馬雪麥妍凝葉賓溫喬

25

馬拉松公開賽初賽(女乙)

22/01
16:00
源禾路體育館
HKJVC
2 : 1 (勝)

Old Girls + carmen

24

馬拉松公開賽初賽(女乙)

22/01
14:00
源禾路體育館
家藍
2 : 0 (勝)

Old Girls + carmen

23

馬拉松公開賽初賽(女乙)

22/01
10:30
源禾路體育館
VTX
2 : 0 (勝)

Old Girls + carmen

22
學界精英賽(16強)
28/12
17:00
青衣體育館
新法
0 : 2 (負)

杰豪麒柳廖譚鄭熹朗錢輝易誠何

21
學界(男乙)
18/12
10:15
恆安體育館
曾璧山
2 : 0 (勝)

譚鄭熹朗錢輝易誠何

20
學界複賽(女甲)
11/12
11:15
顯徑體育館
曾肇添
1 : 2 (負)

廖賴璇軒琴關彤談齡

19
學界複賽(男甲)
10/12
12:15
美林體育館
體藝
2 : 1 (勝)

杰豪麒岑柳廖鴻

18
學界(女乙)
04/12
10:15
恆安體育館
體藝
2 : 0 (勝)

高渟彤陳敏彭熙余黎

嚴熙
17
學界(男乙)
03/12
12:15
美林體育館
曾肇添
2 : 0 (勝)

譚鄭熹朗錢輝易誠何

16
學界(女乙)
03/12
10:15
美林體育館
林漢光
2 : 0 (勝)

高渟彤陳敏彭熙余黎

嚴熙
15
學界(男乙)
27/11
14:15
源禾路室外場
馮黃鳳亭
2 : 1 (勝)

譚鄭熹朗錢輝易誠何

14
學界(女乙)
27/11
12:15
源禾路室外場
馮黃鳳亭
2 : 0 (勝)

高渟彤陳敏彭熙余黎

13
學界(男乙)
26/11
14:15
源禾路室外場
馬鞍山崇真
0 : 2 (負)

譚鄭熹朗錢輝易誠何

12
學界複賽(女甲)
20/11
09:15
馬鞍山體育館
陳震夏
2 : 1 (勝)

廖賴璇軒琴關彤談齡

11
學界(女乙)
19/11
11:15
源禾路室外場
聖羅撒
1 : 2 (負)

高渟彤陳敏彭熙余黎

10
學界複賽(男甲)
13/11
10:15
恆安體育館
馬鞍山崇真
2 : 0 (勝)

杰豪麒岑柳廖鴻

9
學界(男甲)
12/11
12:15
馬鞍山體育館
聖若瑟
2 : 0 (勝)

杰豪麒岑柳廖鴻

8
學界(女乙)
12/11
09:15
源禾路室外場
曾肇添
2 : 0 (勝)

高渟彤陳敏彭熙余黎

7
友誼賽(男甲)
07/11
16:00
恆生商學院
恆生商學院
6 : 0 (勝)

杰豪麒柳廖熹譚鄭

6
學界(男甲)
23/10
13:15
太和體育館
馮黃鳳亭
2 : 0 (勝)

杰豪麒岑柳廖鴻

5
學界(女甲)
22/10
10:15
大埔體育館
林漢光
2 : 0 (勝)

廖賴璇軒琴關彤談齡

4
學界(男甲)
22/10
09:15
大埔體育館
曾肇添
2 : 0 (勝)

杰豪麒岑柳廖鴻

3
學界(女甲)
16/10
14:15
太和體育館
崇蘭
1 : 2 (負)

廖賴璇軒琴關彤談齡

2
學界(女甲)
09/10
13:15
太和體育館
體藝
0 : 2 (負)

廖賴璇軒琴關彤談齡

1
友誼賽(男甲乙)
23/09
16:00
龍琛路體育館
陳融
2 : 2 (和)

杰豪麒岑柳廖軒賢易熹俊朗錢輝誠