2002/2003

UPDATED 18 October, 2003 3:27 PM

92勝
28負
尚未進行

 

場數
比賽名稱
日期
時間
地點
對賽隊伍
有關球員
賽果
缺席球員
122
青少盃決賽 (男中)
31/08
15:00
西約體育館
董玉娣
豪康明禧榮鴻人恆熙軒杰
   
121
青少盃決賽 (男高)
31/08
10:30
西約體育館
仁青
堅邱強釗峰麒灝誠魏
120
青少盃準決賽 (男高)
29/08
11:30
青衣體育館
YAN CHING
堅邱強釗峰麒灝誠魏
2 : 1 (贏)
119
青少盃準決賽 (男中)
29/08
12:30
青衣體育館
青葦
豪康明禧榮鴻人恆熙軒杰
2 : 1 (贏)
明人
118
青少盃複賽 (女公)
24/08
12:30
青衣體育館
德明
丘謝石莫林蕊吳鄺招麗李黎
0 : 2 (負)
林蕊鄺招麗
117
青少盃複賽 (女公)
23/08
16:30
士美菲路
華青
丘謝石莫林蕊吳鄺招麗李黎
2 : 0 (贏)
116
青少盃複賽 (男高)
21/08
11:30
大窩口體育館
CSWCSS
堅邱強釗峰麒灝誠魏
2 : 0 (贏)
115
青少盃複賽 (女高)
21/08
11:30
荃灣西約
新新
恩琳淇凌曦廖賴蘇政德妙
1 : 2 (負)
廖賴蘇德妙
114
青少盃複賽 (男中)
21/08
10:30
大窩口體育館
董玉娣 (壹)
豪康明禧榮鴻人恆熙軒杰
2 : 0 (贏)
113
青少盃複賽(男初)
21/08
10:30
西區公園
主恩 C
柳賢樂衡傑軒鋒熹俊榆鄭
0 : 2 (負)
傑俊榆樂
112
青少盃複賽 (男高)
20/08
12:30
大興體育館
CSWCSS
堅邱強釗峰麒灝誠魏
2 : 0 (贏)
111
青少盃複賽 (女高)
20/08
12:30
石塘咀
靖天
恩琳淇凌曦廖賴蘇政德妙
0 : 2 (負)
110
青少盃複賽 (男中)
20/08
09:30
大興體育館
盧幹庭
豪康明禧榮鴻人恆熙軒杰
1 : 2 (負)
軒鴻明
109
青少盃複賽(男初)
20/08
09:30
石塘咀
盧幹庭
柳賢樂衡傑軒鋒熹俊榆鄭
0 : 2 (負)
傑俊榆樂
108
青少盃 (女公)
17/08
15:00
西約
炫薈
丘謝石莫林蕊吳鄺招麗李黎
2 : 0 (贏)
107
青少盃 (男初)
17/08
11:30
曉光街
ATS (C)
柳賢樂衡傑軒鋒熹俊榆鄭
對手棄權
106
青少盃 (女初)
17/08
09:30
曉光街
PLHKS
瑩夏榮琴蒂高彤區慧渟余妍
2 : 1 (贏)
榮蒂慧
105
青少盃 (女公)
16/08
15:30
鳳琴街
教青
丘謝石莫林蕊吳鄺招麗李黎
2 : 0 (贏)
104
青少盃 (男中)
16/08
14:00
士美菲路
COOL
豪康明禧榮鴻人恆熙軒杰
2 : 0 (贏)
103
青少盃 (女初)
15/08
17:00
長沙灣
BPS
瑩夏榮琴蒂高彤區慧渟余妍
2 : 0 (贏)
慧榮
102
青少盃 (男初)
15/08
15:00
蒲光村
CCHSS
柳賢樂衡傑軒鋒熹俊榆鄭
2 : 0 (贏)
傑俊榆
101
青少盃 (男高)
15/08
10:30
西區公園
何郭佩珍
堅邱強釗峰麒灝誠魏
2 : 0 (贏)
100
青少盃 (女高)
15/08
09:30
西區公園
朗橋
恩琳淇凌曦廖賴蘇政德妙
2 : 0 (贏)
99
千禧盃決賽2003
14/08
10:00
培英
培英
彥杰豪文康邱麒
2 : 0 (贏)  
98
千禧盃準決賽2003
14/08
17:00
皇仁
長沙灣天主教
彥杰豪文康邱麒
2 : 1 (贏)  
97
青少盃 (女高)
13/08
17:00
長沙灣體育館
EDC
恩琳淇凌曦廖賴蘇政德妙
2 : 0 (贏)  
96
青少盃 (男高)
13/08
17:00
彩虹道體育館
銘基
堅邱強釗峰麒灝誠魏
2 : 0 (贏)  
95
青少盃 (男中)
13/08
11:30
北河街
何郭佩珍
豪康明禧榮鴻人恆熙軒杰
2 : 0 (贏)
軒鴻康明
94
青少盃 (男中)
12/08
15:00
大窩口
合一堂校友
豪康明禧榮鴻人恆熙軒杰
2 : 0 (贏)
93
青少盃 (男初)
12/08
11:30
西區公園
朱素華
柳賢樂衡傑軒鋒熹俊榆鄭
2 : 0 (贏)
92
青少盃 (女初)
12/08
09:30
西區公園
陳瑞芝
瑩夏榮琴蒂高彤區慧渟余妍
1 : 2 (負)
91
千禧盃 2003
04/08
13:00
培英
中華基金
杰豪文康強鴻恆禧榮麒
2 : 1 (贏)  
90
千禧盃 2003
04/08
10:00
培英
培英
杰豪文康強鴻恆禧榮麒
0 : 2 (負)  
89
青少盃 (女公)
03/08
15:00
士美菲路體育館
勵翹
丘謝石莫林蕊吳鄺招麗李黎
0 : 2 (負)
招麗莫
88
青少盃 (男高)
03/08
10:30
曉光街體育館
仁青
堅邱強釗峰麒灝誠魏
1 : 2 (負)
強誠魏
87
青少盃 (女高)
03/08
09:30
曉光街體育館
柏青
恩琳淇凌曦廖賴蘇政德妙
0 : 2 (負)
86
千禧盃 2003
25/07
11:00
培英
聖若瑟
杰豪文康強鴻恆禧榮麒
2 : 0 (贏)  
85
千禧盃 2003
25/07
14:00
培英
長沙灣天主教
杰豪文康強鴻恆禧榮麒
2 : 1 (贏)  
84
千禧盃 2003
19/07 14:00
培英
男拔萃   2 : 0 (贏)
83
千禧盃 2003
19/07 11:00
培英
聖公會鄧肇堅   2 : 0 (贏)
82
千禧盃 2003
19/07 10:00
培英
聖公會呂明才   2 : 0 (贏)
81
南華盃準決賽
13/07
12:00
南華體育會
培英
彥邱堅文峰豪杰熹麒強
熹榮
2 : 1 (贏)
文榮
80
南華盃(青年組初賽)
05/07
17:00
南華體育會
衛理
彥邱堅文峰豪杰熹麒強
熹榮
2 : 0 (贏)
熹榮邱
79
南華盃(青年組初賽)
05/07
11:00
南華體育會
石天
彥邱堅文峰豪杰熹麒強
熹榮
2 : 0 (贏)
強熹榮邱
78
葵青區青少年排球賽(決賽)
25/05
17:00
林士德體育館
青葦
文豪麒禧杰榮鴻軒明康誠諾熙恆人賢樂衡
2 : 0 (贏)
鴻明康誠諾賢樂衡人
77
葵青區青少年排球賽
25/05
15:00
林士德體育館
皇仁
文豪麒禧杰榮鴻軒明康誠諾熙恆人賢樂衡
2 : 0 (贏)
鴻明康誠諾賢樂衡人
76
葵青區青少年排球賽
25/05
11:00
林士德體育館
石天
文豪麒禧杰榮鴻軒明康誠諾熙恆人賢樂衡
2 : 0 (贏)
鴻明康誠諾賢樂衡人
75
沙田區季軍賽(女子公開組)
18/05
16:00
源禾路體育館
Teammax
丘謝莫石林張恩淇琳蕊妙
對手棄權
74
沙田區複賽(女子公開組)
18/05
14:00
源禾路體育館
Dream Team
丘謝莫石林張恩淇琳蕊妙
0 : 2 (負)
73
沙田區錦標賽(女子公開組)
18/05
10:00
源禾路體育館
匯進B
丘謝莫石林張恩淇琳蕊妙
2 : 0 (贏)
72
油尖旺區(男子公開組)
18/05
10:30
佐敦道官涌體育館
MIRA
毛彥程庭邦康基韋豪文強陳sir
0 : 2 (負)
彥程庭邦康基
71
全港公開賽(男丙)
17/05
17:15
鳳琴街室內運動場
TC
堅邱韋強釗文麒榮杰豪毛禧宜輝邦鴻明陳sir
2 : 0 (贏)
堅邱強釗麒宜輝邦鴻明禧
70
沙田區錦標賽(女子公開組)
11/05
17:00
源禾路體育館
cyclone
丘謝莫石林張恩淇琳蕊妙
2 : 0 (贏)
69
沙田區錦標賽(男子公開組)
11/05
10:00
源禾路體育館
德雄
毛彥程庭邦康基韋豪文強陳sir
2 : 0 (贏)
豪康基
68
北區青少年排球賽(決賽)
11/05
11:45
上水龍琛路體育館
SWC
杰榮鴻軒諾熙恆人賢樂
2 : 0 (贏)
67
北區青少年排球賽(決賽)
11/05
9:00
上水龍琛路體育館
SVB
杰榮鴻軒諾熙恆人賢樂
2 : 0 (贏)
66
全港公開賽(男丙)
03/05
16:15
九龍城室內運動場
UNO
堅邱韋強釗文麒榮杰豪毛禧宜輝邦鴻明陳sir
2 : 0 (贏)
堅邱強釗麒榮宜輝邦鴻明
65
北區青少年排球賽(初賽)
27/04
12:00/15:20
上水龍琛路體育館
盧幹庭
杰榮鴻軒諾熙恆人賢樂
2 : 0 (贏)
賢樂
64
北區青少年排球賽(初賽)
27/04
09:00
上水龍琛路體育館
N/A
杰榮鴻軒諾熙恆人賢樂
2 : 0 (贏)
賢樂
63
新法邀請賽決賽
24/07
16:30
新法中學
新法
彥文峰豪杰熹強熹榮
0 : 2 (負)
62
新法邀請賽
22/04
16:30
新法中學
皇仁
彥文峰豪杰熹強熹榮
2 : 0 (贏)
61
新法邀請賽
16/04
16:30
新法中學
喇沙
彥文峰豪杰熹強熹榮
2 : 0 (贏)
60
體育節邀請賽季軍賽(男乙)
13/04
13:00
荔枝角體育館
天箭
彥邦堅葦強釗文麒榮杰豪程毛禧陳sir庭峰灝
3 : 0 (贏)
邦堅葦釗麒榮庭灝彥程
59
體育節邀請賽(男乙)
13/04
11:00
荔枝角體育館
葵青
彥邦堅葦強釗文麒榮杰豪程毛禧陳sir庭峰灝
0 : 2 (負)
邦堅葦釗麒榮庭灝
58
灣仔區公開賽(女公)
13/04
10:00
港灣道體育館
柏青
丘謝莫石張恩淇珊琳廖蘇妙
0 : 2 (負)
廖蘇妙
57
全港公開賽(男丙)
12/04
16:15
楊屋道體育館
NOVA
堅邱韋強釗文麒榮杰豪毛禧宜輝邦鴻明陳sir
1 : 2 (負)
強釗麒宜輝邦鴻明
56
灣仔區公開賽(女公)
06/04
12:00
港灣道體育館
夢幻女子隊
丘謝莫石張恩淇珊琳廖蘇妙
對手棄權
廖蘇妙
55
全港公開賽資格賽(男丙)
06/04
14:15
花墟
大雄
堅邱韋強釗文麒榮杰豪毛禧宜輝邦鴻明陳sir
2 : 0 (贏)
邦麒豪毛鴻明宜輝
54
學界(男丙)
23/03
16:15
顯徑體育館
體藝
柳胡賢衡傑譚榆鋒鄭熹
2 : 0 (贏)
榆傑
53
學界(女丙)
22/03
13:15
顯徑體育館
曾肇添
瑩蒂琪彤琴高區渟嫻凱慧妍淇儀
2 : 1 (贏)
52
學界(女丙)
16/03
11:15
源禾路硬地場
馮黃鳳亭
瑩蒂琪彤琴高區渟嫻凱慧妍淇儀
2 : 0 (贏)
51
學界(男丙)
15/03
12:15
源禾路硬地場
聖若瑟
柳胡賢衡傑譚榆鋒鄭熹
2 : 0 (贏)
50
學界(女丙)
09/03
14:15
源禾路硬地場
體藝
瑩蒂琪彤琴高區渟嫻凱慧妍儀
1 : 2 (負)
49
學界(女丙)
08/03
12:15
源禾路硬地場
楊葛小琳
瑩蒂琪彤琴高區渟嫻凱慧妍
2 : 0 (贏)
48
學界(男丙)
02/03
09:15
恆安體育館
馬鞍山崇真
柳胡賢衡傑譚榆鋒鄭熹
2 : 0 (贏)
47
馬拉松決賽(男乙)
23/02
14:00
西區公園
天箭
彥邦堅葦強釗文麒榮杰豪程毛禧陳sir庭峰灝
2 : 1 (贏)
邦強文庭堅灝麒
46
馬拉松準決賽(男乙)
23/02
12:00
西區公園
葵青
彥邦堅葦強釗文麒榮杰豪程毛禧陳sir庭峰灝
1 : 2 (負)
邦強文庭堅灝麒
45
馬拉松(男乙)
09/02
16:30
荃灣西約體育館
NOVA
彥邦堅葦強釗文麒榮杰豪程毛禧陳sir庭峰灝
2 : 0 (贏)
邦強文庭榮
44
馬拉松(男乙)
09/02
15:30
荃灣西約體育館
曉峰
彥邦堅葦強釗文麒榮杰豪程毛禧陳sir庭峰灝
0 : 2 (負)
邦強文邱庭榮灝
43
馬拉松(女乙)
25/01
16:15
紅磡室內運動場
CHAMPION
丘謝林莫石張恩淇珊琳吳敏蕊廖蘇心妙
1 : 2 (負)
42
馬拉松(女乙)
25/01
14:15
紅磡室內運動場
TWISTER
丘謝林莫石張恩淇珊琳吳敏蕊廖蘇心妙
2 : 0 (贏)
41
馬拉松(男乙)
25/01
17:15
屯門蝴蝶灣體育館
沖捷
彥邦堅葦強釗文麒榮杰豪程毛禧陳sir庭峰灝
1 : 2 (負)
邦程強文灝庭榮釗
40
馬拉松(男乙)
25/01
15:15
屯門蝴蝶灣體育館
KC
彥邦堅葦強釗文麒榮杰豪程毛禧陳sir庭峰灝
2 : 0 (贏)
邦程強文灝庭榮峰
39
馬拉松(男乙)
18/01
18:15
士美菲路體育館
熱谷
彥邦堅葦強釗文麒榮杰豪程毛禧陳sir庭峰灝
2 : 0 (贏)
邦強禧灝庭
38
馬拉松(男乙)
18/01
17:15
士美菲路體育館
小三巴
彥邦堅葦強釗文麒榮杰豪程毛禧陳sir庭峰灝
2 : 0 (贏)
邦程強禧灝庭
37
馬拉松(男乙)
18/01
15:15
士美菲路體育館
迅騰
彥邦堅葦強釗文麒榮杰豪程毛禧陳sir庭峰灝
2 : 0 (贏)
邦程強禧灝庭
36
馬拉松(女乙)
11/01
18:15
西區公園
焯南
丘謝林莫石張恩淇珊琳吳敏蕊廖蘇心妙
0 : 2 (負)
淇琳吳敏蕊廖蘇心妙莫
35
馬拉松(女乙)
11/01
17:15
西區公園
培恩
丘謝林莫石張恩淇珊琳吳敏蕊廖蘇心妙
2 : 0 (贏)
淇琳吳敏蕊廖蘇心妙莫
34
馬拉松(女乙)
11/01
15:15
西區公園
SPARKLE
丘謝林莫石張恩淇珊琳吳敏蕊廖蘇心妙
2 : 0 (贏)
淇琳吳敏蕊廖蘇心妙
33
學界精英賽(季軍賽)
31/12
10:45
石硤尾體育館
培正
彥邦堅葦峰強釗文麒榮杰禧豪
2 : 0 (贏)
32
學界精英賽(準決賽)
30/12
12:30
石硤尾體育館
董玉娣
彥邦堅葦峰強釗文麒榮杰禧豪
0 : 2 (負)
31
學界精英賽
29/12
11:20
荔枝角體育館
石離天主教
彥邦堅葦峰強釗文麒榮杰禧豪
2 : 0 (贏)
30
學界精英賽
28/12
13:15
石硤尾體育館
男拔萃
彥邦堅葦峰強釗文麒榮杰禧豪
2 : 1 (贏)
29
學界精英賽
27/12
13:15
石硤尾體育館
皇仁
彥邦堅葦峰強釗文麒榮杰禧豪
2 : 0 (贏)
麒榮
28
友誼賽(男甲)
23/12
21:00
荔景體育館
IVE
文豪杰榮彥邦堅葦峰強釗麒
1 : 4 (負)
27
友誼賽(男乙)
24/11
9:00
曾璧山中學
曾璧山中學
文豪禧康杰榮軒人恆熙鴻明諾超
2 : 0 (贏)
鴻人康
26
友誼賽(男乙)
24/11
9:00
曾璧山中學
中華基金中學
文豪禧康杰榮軒人恆熙鴻明諾超
2 : 1 (贏)
鴻人康
25
學界(男乙)
10/11
13:15
恆安體育館
曾肇添
豪禧康杰榮軒人恆熙鴻明
2 : 0 (贏)
24
學界(女乙)
10/11
11:15
恆安體育館
林漢光
賴德璇熊蘇妙泯鄭翹
2 : 0 (贏)
23
學界(女甲)
3/11
14:15
顯徑體育館
青年會
恩琳淇凌曦廖羅王陳軒藍婷枝銀嘉
2 : 0 (贏)
陳枝銀嘉軒曦王
22
學界(男甲)
3/11
10:15
美林體育館
體藝
彥邦堅葦峰強釗文麒誠
2 : 0 (贏)
21
友誼賽(男乙)
28/10
16:00
聖心
皇仁
豪禧康杰榮軒人恆熙鴻明
1 : 1 (和)
20
友誼賽(男甲)
28/10
16:00
聖心
皇仁
彥邦堅葦峰強釗文麒誠
3 : 0 (贏)
19
學界(女乙)
27/10
16:15
美林體育館
青年會
賴德璇熊蘇妙泯鄭翹
2 : 0 (贏)
18
學界(男乙)
27/10
10:15
美林體育館
體藝
豪禧康杰榮軒人恆熙鴻明
2 : 0 (贏)
17
學界(女甲)
26/10
14:15
源禾路體育館
體藝
恩琳淇凌曦廖羅王陳軒藍婷枝銀嘉
0 : 2 (負)
陳枝銀嘉軒藍
16
學界(男甲)
26/10
09:15
源禾路體育館
曾肇添
彥邦堅葦峰強釗文麒誠
2 : 0 (贏)
15
觀塘區公開賽(決賽)
20/10
16:30
九龍灣室內運動場
突破
進 毛 彥 程 堅 邱 庭 邦 峰 康 eddy 陳sir
0 : 2 (負)
邦 峰邱
14
觀塘區公開賽(準決賽)
20/10
13:30
九龍灣室內運動場
蘇屋
進 毛 彥 程 堅 邱 庭 邦 峰 康 eddy 陳sir
2 : 0 (贏)
邦 峰
13
觀塘區公開賽(男子組)
20/10
11:00
九龍灣室內運動場
仁青
進 毛 彥 程 堅 邱 庭 邦 峰 康 eddy 陳sir
2 : 0 (贏)
邦 峰
12
學界(男甲)
19/10
13:15
源禾路硬地場
樂道
彥邦堅葦峰強釗文麒誠
2 : 0 (贏)
邦誠
11
學界(女甲)
19/10
11:15
源禾路硬地場
葛小琳
恩琳淇凌曦廖羅王陳軒藍婷枝銀嘉
2 : 0 (贏)
陳枝銀嘉軒藍
10
學界(男乙)
19/10
10:15
源禾路硬地場
呂明才
豪禧康杰榮軒人恆熙鴻明
2 : 0 (贏)
9
學界(女乙)
13/10
14:15
源禾路硬地場
體藝
賴德璇熊蘇妙泯鄭翹
2 : 0 (贏)
8
學界(女甲)
13/10
13:15
源禾路硬地場
馮黃鳳亭
恩琳淇凌曦廖羅王陳軒藍婷枝銀嘉
0 : 2 (負)
陳枝銀嘉軒藍
7
學界(男甲)
13/10
13:15
源禾路硬地場
馬鞍山崇真
彥邦堅葦峰強釗文麒誠
2 : 0 (贏)
6
學界(男乙)
13/10
11:15
源禾路硬地場
馬鞍山崇真
豪禧康杰榮軒人恆熙鴻明
2 : 0 (贏)
5
學界(男乙)
12/10
15:15
源禾路硬地場
聖若瑟
豪禧康杰榮軒人恆熙鴻明
2 : 0 (贏)
4
學界(女乙)
12/10
14:15
源禾路硬地場
曾肇添
賴德璇熊蘇妙泯鄭翹
2 : 0 (贏)
3
學界(女甲)
12/10
13:15
源禾路硬地場
曾肇添
恩琳淇凌曦廖羅王陳軒藍婷枝銀嘉
2 : 0 (贏)
凌軒銀嘉
2
友誼賽(男)
4/10
18:00
中大體育館
逸夫書院院隊
彥釗邦峰文杰榮邱進程毛麒
4 : 1 (贏)
1
友誼賽(女)
28/9
15:00
彩虹道體育館
WBSS
琳淇賴德璇廖鄭妙蘇
4 : 0 (贏)