2010/2011

UPDATED 26 March, 2011 5:56 PM

24勝
1和
15負
尚未進行

 


場數
比賽名稱
日期
時間
地點
對賽隊伍
賽果
相片
有關球員
缺席球員
40 沙西區學界(女丙) 26/03 12:15 曾大屋室外場 馮黃鳳亭 2 : 0 (勝)    
39 沙西區學界(男丙) 26/03 09:15 曾大屋室外場 呂明才 2 : 0 (勝)    
38 沙西區學界(男丙) 20/03 12:00 源禾路體育館 林漢光 1 : 2 (負)    
37 友誼賽(男丙) 25/03 16:00 聖心書院 沙官 2 : 2 (和)  
36 友誼賽(女丙) 23/03 16:00 聖心書院 保祿六世 4 : 0 (勝)  
35 友誼賽(女丙) 16/03 16:00 聖心書院 基督 1 : 3 (負)  
34 友誼賽(男丙) 14/03 16:00 基督書院 基督 5 : 0 (勝)  
33 沙西區學界(男乙) 27/02 15:15 顯徑體育館 林漢光 0 : 2 (負)  
Mo,Pang,恩,Freeman,藍,豐,生,添
32 友誼賽(男乙) 22/02 12:00 顯徑體育館 馬崇 0 : 3 (負)  
31 沙西區學界(男乙) 12/02 14:15 美林體育館 曾肇添 2 : 1 (勝)  
Mo,Pang,恩,Freeman,藍,豐,生,添
30 沙西區學界(女乙) 12/02 11:15 美林體育館 楊葛小琳 2 : 0 (勝)  
WongC, 蔣,鍾,bell,step,Yuki,Koby,蔡穎,梁穎,
嘉,kago,kara,彤
29 沙西區學界(女乙) 30/01 11:15 恆安體育館 呂明才 0 : 2 (負)  
28 友誼賽(女乙) 28/01 15:15 覺光中學 覺光 5 : 0 (勝)  
27 沙西區學界(女乙) 23/01 15:15 恆安體育館 聖羅撒 2 : 1 (勝)  
26 沙西區學界(男乙) 23/01 10:15 恆安體育館 鄭植之 2 : 0 (勝)  
25 沙西區學界(女乙) 22/01 11:15 源禾路體育館 體藝 2 : 0 (勝)  
24 沙西區學界(男乙) 22/01 10:15 源禾路體育館 馬崇 0 : 2 (負)  
23 友誼賽(女乙) 19/01 16:00 學校 基督 6 : 0 (勝)  
22 沙西區學界(女乙) 15/01 11:15 源禾路體育館 青年會 2 : 1 (勝)  
21 沙西區學界(男乙) 19/11 12:15 美林體育館 呂明才 2 : 0 (勝)
20 沙田區賽初賽(女公) 19/12 16:15 源禾路體育館 楠橋 0 : 2 (負)  

Old Girls

Ella , Nancy
19 沙田區賽4強(女公) 19/12 15:00 源禾路體育館 飛魂 0 : 2 (負)  

Old Girls

Ella , Nancy
18 沙田區賽8強(女公) 19/12 12:00 源禾路體育館 凱璇 2 : 0 (勝)  

Old Girls

Ella , Nancy
17 沙西區學界(女甲) 18/12 10:15 恆安體育館 馮黃鳳亭 2 : 0 (勝)
Chole, Nicole, Kiki, Suky, Iris, Natalie,Yan, Jennifer
16 沙田區賽初賽(女公) 12/12 17:30 源禾路體育館 然風 2 : 0 (勝)  

Old Girls

Ella
15 友誼賽(女甲) 24/11 16:15 學校 保祿六世 4 : 1 (勝)  
Chole, Nicole, Kiki, Suky, Iris, Natalie,Yan, Jennifer
14 沙西區學界(男甲) 20/11 14:15 源禾路體育館 曾肇添 1 : 2 (負)  
Mugun, Fung, Egar, Patrick, Hei, Eric, Issac, Lok, Yeung
13 沙西區學界(女甲) 20/11 09:15 源禾路體育館 黃允畋 2 : 0 (勝)
Chole, Nicole, Kiki, Suky, Iris, Natalie,Yan, Jennifer
#7 沙西區學界(男甲) 14/11 14:15 曾大屋運動場 鄭植之 2 : 0 (勝)
Mugun, Fung, Egar, Tak, Hei, Eric, Issac, James, Shing, Lok
#1 沙西區學界(女甲) 14/11 12:15 曾大屋運動場 青年會 2 : 1 (勝)  
Chole, Nicole, Kiki, Suky, Iris, Natalie,Yan
Jennifer
#8 沙西區學界(女甲) 13/11 09:15 源禾路體育館 楊葛小琳 1 : 2 (負)
Chole, Nicole, Jennifer, Kiki, Suky, Iris, Natalie,Yan
#2 沙西區學界(男甲) 06/11 11:15 顯徑體育館 呂明才 0 : 2 (負)  
Mugun, Fung, Egar, Tak, Hei, Eric, Issac
12 大埔區賽季軍賽(女公) 31/10 16:30 大埔墟 小國際 2 : 0 (勝)  

Old Girls

11 大埔區賽4強(女公) 31/10 15:00 大埔墟 海神 0 : 2 (負)  

Old Girls

10 大埔區賽8強(女公) 31/10 11:00 大埔墟 CQ 2 : 0 (勝)  

Old Girls

9 大埔區賽(女公) 24/10 15:00 大埔墟 JP 2 : 1 (勝)  

Old Girls

8 沙西區學界(女甲) 23/10 12:15 曾大屋運動場 楊葛小琳 改期  
7 沙西區學界(男甲) 23/10 10:15 曾大屋運動場 鄭植之 改期  
6 友誼賽(女甲) 20/10 16:15 聖心 基督 3 : 2 (勝)

Chole, Nicole, Jennifer, Kiki, Suky, Iris, Natalie,Yan

5 友誼賽(男甲) 19/10 16:00 聖心 馬松深 1 : 3 (負)  
Mugun, Fung, Egar, Tak, Hei, Eric, Lok
4 沙西區學界(女甲) 17/10 14:15 源禾路運動場 聖羅撒 1 : 2 (負)  

Chole, Nicole, Jennifer, Kiki, Suky, Iris, Natalie,Yan

3 沙西區學界(男甲) 17/10 11:15 源禾路運動場 林漢光 0 : 2 (負)  
Mugun, Fung, Egar, Tak, Hei, Eric, Issac
2 沙西區學界(男甲) 10/10 16:15 源禾路運動場 呂明才 改期  
1 沙西區學界(女甲) 10/10 15:15 源禾路運動場 青年會 改期